From slots to Poker, Baccarat to Roulette — crizzytime brings you hundreds of games from the world's top providers, with features and bonuses tailored specifically for Bangladeshi players.
Casino Games
Average RTP Rate
Game Providers
Game Access
Choose your preferred category and get started
From classic three-reel slots to video slots, Megaways, and cluster pays — all types of slots in one place. Your chance to win a jackpot.
Texas Hold'em, Omaha, Caribbean Stud — play poker in multiple variants and prove your skill.
One of the most popular table games in Bangladesh. Choose Banker or Player and enjoy high return potential with simple, easy-to-follow rules.
European, American, and French Roulette — from classic to thrilling variants, you'll find them all at crizzytime.
Aviator, JetX, and many more crash games — cash out at the right moment and take home big wins.
Blackjack, Sic Bo, Dragon Tiger, Fan Tan — a diverse collection of table games.
Most played casino games at crizzytime
Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%Spribe
RTP 97%Evolution
RTP 98.9%Pragmatic Play
RTP 96.5%Evolution
RTP 96.2%Spribe
RTP 97%NetEnt
RTP 97.3%Evolution
RTP 99.5%Microgaming
RTP 95.8%NetEnt
RTP 96.1%SmartSoft
RTP 97%Spribe
RTP 97%
There are plenty of online casinos in Bangladesh, but crizzytime offers something genuinely different — not just games, but a complete gaming ecosystem.
Our game providers include the world's top names — Pragmatic Play, Evolution Gaming, NetEnt, Microgaming, Spribe, and over 30 more. Every game is independently tested and fair play is guaranteed.
Another major advantage of playing at crizzytime is the RTP (Return to Player) — with an average RTP above 97%, which is significantly better than most competitors in the market. That means you get more value back on every bet you place.
Random number generator verified by a third-party auditor.
Games load in milliseconds on any browser or mobile device.
Join regular slots and poker tournaments.
Get free spins on various slots with your deposit bonus.
Games from the world's top developers, all on crizzytime
Many people think of online casinos as just slot machines. But once you explore the casino section at crizzytime, you'll see how vast it really is. From slots and live tables to virtual sports and crash games — this collection of over a thousand games is unmatched in Bangladesh.
The sheer number of slot games at crizzytime can be a little overwhelming for new players at first. From classic three-reel slots to modern Megaways engine titles — it's all here. You'll find the world's most popular slots including Sweet Bonanza, Gates of Olympus, Big Bass Bonanza, and Starburst. New games are added every week.
Crash games have been gaining serious popularity among Bangladeshi players. In games like Aviator and JetX, cashing out at the right moment can lead to big wins through multipliers. crizzytime has a dedicated section for this type of game.
If you prefer skill and strategy over pure luck, crizzytime has you covered with Poker, Blackjack, and Baccarat. Playing the right strategy in these games improves your chances of winning over time. crizzytime explains the rules and strategies for each game in a clear, beginner-friendly way, so new players can get up to speed quickly.
Dragon Tiger is especially popular among players in Bangladesh. It's a two-card game where the side — Dragon or Tiger — that draws the higher card wins. The rules are extremely simple, making it a go-to starting point for many players.
Learn about RTP: RTP (Return to Player) is the theoretical percentage of total wagers a player can expect to get back over the long run. At crizzytime, the RTP for every game is displayed transparently.
Regular bonuses and promotions are available in the casino section at crizzytime. A welcome bonus on your first deposit, weekly cashback, free spins, and the chance to join slot tournaments — all of this makes playing at crizzytime even more enjoyable. VIP members get access to exclusive tournaments and special bonuses.
All games run seamlessly on both mobile and desktop. Whether you're on Android or iOS, just open crizzytime in your smartphone browser and head straight to the casino section — no app download needed.
Fair Play Guarantee: All games at crizzytime use RNG and are regularly audited by independent third parties.
The progressive jackpot system at crizzytime is particularly appealing to Bangladeshi players. A small portion of every bet goes into the jackpot pool, which keeps growing until one lucky player wins the massive prize.
Daily Jackpot, Weekly Mega Jackpot, and Random Drop Jackpot — crizzytime offers three types of jackpot systems. Even a small deposit qualifies you for a shot at the jackpot, so anyone can dream of a big win.
One Winner Every Day
Weekly Grand Prize
Random, Any Time
Find out which game suits you best
| Game Type | Skill Required | Average RTP | Free Spins | Jackpot |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Slot Games | Low | 94–98% | ||
| Baccarat | Medium | 98.9% | ||
| Blackjack | More | 99.5% | ||
| Roulette | Low | 97.3% | ||
| Crash Games | Medium | 97% | ||
| Poker | More | 98%+ |
Enjoy casino games at crizzytime, but always remember — gaming is entertainment, not a habit. Play within your budget and never chase losses by placing bigger bets.
Set daily and weekly limits and stick to them.
Take breaks instead of playing for long stretches at a time.
Caution: Casino games are strictly prohibited for users under 18. To learn more Responsible Gaming Page View.
Register, deposit, and start enjoying thousands of casino games at crizzytime.